List of Members of The Tripura Legislative Assembly
AC No AC Name & Reservation Photograph Candidate Name Party Telephone No.
01. Simna (ST) Brisaketu Debbarma IPFT 9436120031
02. Mohanpur Ratan Lal Nath 9436169343
03. Bamutia (SC) Krishnadhan Das 9862434928
04. Barjala (SC) Dr. Dilip Das 9436120833 / 7005589212
05. Khayerpur Ratan Chakraborty 9436139090
06. Agartala Sudip Roy Barman 9436123541
07. Ramnagar Surajit Dutta 9436123795
08. Town Bardowali Asish Kumar Saha 9436182692
09. Banamalipur Biplab Kumar Deb 8794954703 / 0381-2309966
10. Majlishpur Sushanta Chowdhury 9862006990 / 0381-2328766
11. Mandai Bazar (ST) Dhirendra Debbarma 9856766065 / 7005909821
12. Takarjala (ST) Narendra Chandra Debbarma 9774032515
13. West Pratapgarh Rebati Mohan Das 9436121213
14. Badharghat (SC) SMt. Mimi Majumder 9436131828 / 7005756153
15. Kamalasagar Narayan Chandra Chowdhury 9436133099
16. Bishalgarh Bhanu Lal Saha 9436540914
17. Golaghati (ST) Birendra Kishore Debbarma 8729814937
18. Suryamaninagar Ramprasad Paul 9436120317 / 7628917237
19. Charilam (ST) Jishnu Dev Varma 9436123803
20. Boxanagar Sahid Choudhuri 9436540792
21. Nalchar (SC) Subhash Chandra Das 9436375884
22. Sonamura Shyamal Chakraborty 9436502628
23. Dhanpur Manik Sarkar 03812414000
24. Ramchandraghat (ST) Prasanta Debbarma 9612427480
25. Khowai Nirmal Biswas 9436496566
26. Asharambari (ST) Mever Kumar Jamatia 9485070201 / 8119993549
27. Kalyanpur-Pramodnagar Pinaki Das Chowdhury 7085480074
28. Teliamura Kalyani Roy 8787851049 / 9774173242
29. Krishnapur(ST) Atul Debbarma 9868221336
30. Bagma (ST) Ram Pada Jamatia 9856538597
31. Radhakishorpur Pranajit Singha Roy 9436131299
32. Matarbari Biplab Kumar Ghosh 8259801528
33. Kakraban-Shalgara (SC) Ratan Bhowmik -CPI(M) 03821224310
34. Rajnagar (SC) Sudhan Das 9436120662
35. Belonia Arun Chandra Bhowmik 9436120669
36. Santirbazar (ST) Pramod Reang 9862429179
37. Hrishyamukh Badal Choudhury 9436120058
38. Jolaibari (ST) Jashabir Tripura 9436130461
39. Manu (ST) Prabhat Choudhury 9612051400
40. Sabroom Sankar Ray 9612984028 / 9774184190
41. Ampinagar (ST)        Sindhu Chandra Jamatia 9615227109
42. Amarpur Ranjit Das 9436524030
43. Karbook (ST) Burba Mohan Tripura 9485381460
44. Raima Valley (ST) Dhananjoy Tripura 8415061454 / 7629045075
45. Kamalpur Manoj Kanti Deb 9436501767
46. Surma (SC) Asish Das 9436529670
47. Ambassa (ST) Parimal Debbarma 8787779458
48. Karamchara (ST) Dibachandra Hrangkhawl 9862520863
49. Chawmanu (ST) Shambhu Lal Chakma 9612168544
50. Pabiachara (SC) Bhagaban Chandra Das 9862728835
51. Fatikroy (SC) Sudhangsu Das 9436115666 / 8787310014
52. Chandipur Tapan Chakrabarti 9436120015
53. Kailashahar Moboshar Ali 9436465896
54. Kadamtala-Kurti Islam Uddin 9436478293
55. Bagbassa Bijita Nath 9436540560
56. Dharmanagar Biswabandhu Sen 9436132227
57. Jubarajnagar Ramendra Chandra Debnath 9436120057
58. Panisagar Binoy Bhusan Das 9436463171 / 9862671700
59. Pecharthal (ST) Santana Chakma 7005718149
60. Kanchanpur (ST) Prem Kumar Reang 986228250